00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
NBA Live Stream
Basketball
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Tuesday (16 October)
1539698400 1539698400

16:00 Noginsk W - Novosibirsk W

1539703800 1539703800

17:30 Kotka Basket - Ura Basket

1539705600 1539705600

18:00 Banvit - Le Mans

1539705840 1539705840

18:04 Umea - Koping Stars

1539707400 1539707400

18:30 USK Prague - Polzela

1539707400 1539707400

18:30 PAOK - Bonn

1539707400 1539707400

18:30 Nymburk - AEK Athens

1539707400 1539707400

18:30 VEF Riga - BK Liepaja

1539709200 1539709200

19:00 Bashkimi - Beroe

1539709200 1539709200

19:00 Stevnsgade - Randers

1539709200 1539709200

19:00 Galatasaray - Brescia

1539709200 1539709200

19:00 Ulriken W - Bergen W

1539709440 1539709440

19:04 Boras - Norrkoping

1539709440 1539709440

19:04 Uppsala - Nassjo

1539710100 1539710100

19:15 Darussafaka - Buducnost

1539711000 1539711000

19:30 Ulm - Monaco

1539713700 1539713700

20:15 Graz UBSC - Kormend

1539714600 1539714600

20:30 Murcia - Ventspils

1539714600 1539714600

20:30 Strasbourg - Bayreuth

1539714600 1539714600

20:30 Ragusa W - Venezia W

1539716400 1539716400

21:00 Gran Canaria - Barcelona

Wednesday (17 October)

1539770700 1539770700

12:05 Alvark - Tochigi Brex

1539770700 1539770700

12:05 Hokkaido - Chiba

1539770700 1539770700

12:05 Kyoto - Ryukyu

1539770700 1539770700

12:05 Niigata - NeoPhoenix

1539770700 1539770700

12:05 Shiga - Osaka

1539770700 1539770700

12:05 Sun Rockers - Akita

1539770700 1539770700

12:05 Yokohama - Toyama

1539772200 1539772200

12:30 Anyang - Sonic Boom

1539772200 1539772200

12:30 Dongbu Promy - LG Sakers

1539788400 1539788400

17:00 Saratov - Nes Ziona

1539790200 1539790200

17:30 Rilski Sportist - Varese

1539790200 1539790200

17:30 Kataja - Pyrinto Tampere

1539790200 1539790200

17:30 Salon Vilpas - Kobrat

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 Neptunas - Besiktas

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 USK Prague W - Nymburk W

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 Rytas - Frankfurt

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 AEK Larnaca - Balkan

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 Aris - Kataja

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 Lukoil Levski - BC Dnipro

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 MBK Komarno - Levice

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 Zilina - BK Svit

1539793800 1539793800

18:30 Trutnov W - Chance U19 W

1539794700 1539794700

18:45 Mornar Bar - Unicaja

1539795600 1539795600

19:00 Lokomotiv Kuban - Tofas

1539795600 1539795600

19:00 Unics Kazan - Torino

1539797400 1539797400

19:30 Sakarya BB - Leiden

1539798300 1539798300

19:45 Fenerbahce - Khimki

1539799200 1539799200

20:00 Bamberg - Dijon

1539799200 1539799200

20:00 Fribourg Olympic - Opava

1539799200 1539799200

20:00 Ludwigsburg - Avellino

1539799200 1539799200

20:00 Gdynia - Cedevita

1539799200 1539799200

20:00 Dukes - Pardubice

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Nanterre - Tenerife

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Venezia - Hapoel Holon

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Limoges - Alba Berlin

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Trento - Zenit Petersburg

1539801900 1539801900

20:45 Valencia - Partizan

1539801900 1539801900

20:45 Baskonia - Olympiakos

1539804600 1539804600

21:30 FC Porto - Alba Fehervar

Friday (19 October)

1539939000 1539939000

10:50 Adelaide - Sydney

1539945000 1539945000

12:30 Dongbu Promy - Anyang

1539946800 1539946800

13:00 Final Spor - Edirne

1539946800 1539946800

13:00 ITU - Karesi Spor

1539957600 1539957600

16:00 Artvin - OGM Ormanspor

1539963000 1539963000

17:30 Kobrat - KTP Kotka Basket

1539963000 1539963000

17:30 Yalova Bld. - Bursaspor

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 Cedevita - Alkar

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 GKK Sibenik - Osijek

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 Hermes - Zabok

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 Skrljevo - Split

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 Zadar - Gorica

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 BK Zaporozhye - BC Dnipro

1539968400 1539968400

19:00 Khimki - Anadolu Efes

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Caen - Nancy

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Chartres - St. Chamond

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Evreux - Nantes

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Gries Oberhoffen - Lille

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Roanne - Poitiers

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Rouen - Denain-Voltaire

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Vichy-Clermont - Paris

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Bilbao - Huesca

1539973800 1539973800

20:30 Real Betis - Araberri

1539975600 1539975600

21:00 Real Madrid - Baskonia

1539975600 1539975600

21:00 Caceres - Forca Lleida

1539975600 1539975600

21:00 Palencia - Castello

1539977400 1539977400

21:30 Melilla - Barcelona B

Saturday (20 October)

1540008000 1540008000

06:00 Perth - Brisbane Bullets

1540011900 1540011900

07:05 Akita - Fukuoka

1540011900 1540011900

07:05 NeoPhoenix - Ryukyu

1540015200 1540015200

08:00 LG Sakers - Incheon

1540015500 1540015500

08:05 Alvark - Brave Thunders

1540015500 1540015500

08:05 Tochigi Brex - Hokkaido

1540022400 1540022400

10:00 Goyang - KCC Egis

1540022700 1540022700

10:05 Chiba - Niigata

1540026300 1540026300

11:05 Osaka - Diamond Dolphins

1540026300 1540026300

11:05 Toyama - Kyoto

1540026300 1540026300

11:05 Yokohama - Shiga

1540029600 1540029600

12:00 Afyon Belediye - Tofas

1540033200 1540033200

13:00 Nymburk W - Trutnov W

1540033200 1540033200

13:00 Khimik - Cherkaski Mavpy

1540037700 1540037700

14:15 Sakarya BB - Gaziantep

1540040400 1540040400

15:00 Aliaga Petkim - Manisa

1540042200 1540042200

15:30 KP Brno W - Ostrava W

1540044000 1540044000

16:00 Rytas - Siauliai

1540045800 1540045800

16:30 Turk Telekom - Besiktas

1540045800 1540045800

16:30 Saratov - Enisey

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 Academic - Balkan

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 Rilski Sportist - Beroe

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 Spartak Pleven - Yambol

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 Nymburk - Usti nad Labem

1540047600 1540047600

17:00 Pardubice - Olomoucko

1540049400 1540049400

17:30 USK Prague - Brno

1540050300 1540050300

17:45 Kolin - Hradec Kralove

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Decin - NH Ostrava

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Opava - Svitavy

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Mitteldeutscher - Vechta

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Ulm - Alba Berlin

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 BK Svit - Levice

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Rogaska - KK Primorska

1540051200 1540051200

18:00 Odessa - Kyiv Basket

1540054800 1540054800

19:00 Ourense - Oviedo

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Orleans - Aix Maurienne

1540058400 1540058400

20:00 Quimper - Ada Blois

1540060200 1540060200

20:30 Crailsheim - Jena

1540060200 1540060200

20:30 Ludwigsburg - Oldenburg

1540060200 1540060200

20:30 Manresa - Unicaja

1540060200 1540060200

20:30 Tenerife - Estudiantes

1540062000 1540062000

21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Igokea

Sunday (21 October)

1540094700 1540094700

06:05 Toyama - Kyoto

1540098300 1540098300

07:05 Akita - Fukuoka

1540098300 1540098300

07:05 NeoPhoenix - Ryukyu

1540098300 1540098300

07:05 Osaka - Diamond Dolphins

1540098300 1540098300

07:05 Yokohama - Shiga

1540101900 1540101900

08:05 Alvark - Brave Thunders

1540101900 1540101900

08:05 Chiba - Niigata

1540101900 1540101900

08:05 Tochigi Brex - Hokkaido

1540102800 1540102800

08:20 Cairns - Illawarra Hawks

1540108800 1540108800

10:00 KCC Egis - Seoul Knights

1540112400 1540112400

11:00 Astana - Zenit Petersburg

1540118100 1540118100

12:35 Bayi Rockets - Shanghai

1540118100 1540118100

12:35 Beijing - Guangdong

1540118100 1540118100

12:35 Jilin - Tianjin

1540118100 1540118100

12:35 Liaoning - Shandong

1540118100 1540118100

12:35 Nanjing Tongxi - Qingdao

1540118100 1540118100

12:35 Shanxi Zhongyu - Sichuan

1540118100 1540118100

12:35 Shenzhen - Guangzhou

1540119600 1540119600

13:00 Valencia W - Uni Girona W

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Bremerhaven - Bamberg

1540126800 1540126800

15:00 Frankfurt - Gottingen

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 Nevezis - Skycop

1540131600 1540131600

16:20 Neptunas - Juventus

1540132200 1540132200

16:30 Banvit - Anadolu Efes

1540134000 1540134000

17:00 Zadar - Mornar Bar

1540134000 1540134000

17:00 Chance U19 W - Slovanka W

1540134000 1540134000

17:00 Ilirija - Sencur

1540134000 1540134000

17:00 Baskonia - Murcia

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Bratunac - Kakanj

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Spars Sarajevo - Gradina

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Bayern - Bonn

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Mykolaiv - BC Dnipro

1540138500 1540138500

18:15 Bembibre W - Zaragoza W

1540139400 1540139400

18:30 Granada - Real Canoe

1540141200 1540141200

19:00 Cibona - Cedevita

1540141200 1540141200

19:00 Petrol Olimpija - Polzela

1540141200 1540141200

19:00 Buyukcekmece - Fenerbahce

1540142100 1540142100

19:15 Valencia - Barcelona

1540143000 1540143000

19:30 Sloboda - Bosna

1540146600 1540146600

20:30 Student Mostar - Igokea

Thursday (01 November)

1541071800 1541071800

12:30 Tambov - Arsenal

Live basketball streaming